1. Rescue
2. Lips Like Sugar
3. Crystal Days
4. The Game
5. The Killing Moon
6. he Cutter
7. Of a Life
8. Do It Clean (great live at the UW in spring 1986)
9. Breaking the Back of Love
For some reason I've always had a strong dislike for "Dancing Horses."